Live Soccer on TV


Soccer listings of live matches shown on TV including BT Sport and Sky Sports television in the UK.
Includes Premier League, Championship, Champions League and Europa League football.

 

 

 



Monday 29th August 2016
Orlando City v New York City FC
MLS
00:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Tranmere Rovers v Guiseley AFC
National League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Kaiserslautern v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga 2
19:15
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD
Tuesday 30th August 2016
Edgeworth v Western Sydney Wanderers
Australian FFA Cup Last-16
11:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Wednesday 31st August 2016
Germany v Finland
International Friendly
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Friday 2nd September 2016
New York City FC v DC United
MLS
00:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Scotland U21 v Macedonia U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:30
BBC ALBA
Saturday 3rd September 2016
Peterborough United v Swindon Town
League One
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Man Utd U18 v Middlesbrough U18
U18 Premier League
12:30
MUTV / MUTV HD

Arsenal Legends v Milan Glorie
Friendly
14:00
ITV4 / ITV4 HD

Connah's Quay v Bala Town
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Livingston v Celtic U20
Scottish Challenge Cup 3rd Round
17:15
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

Torquay United v Lincoln City
National League
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD / BT Sport Extra 1
Sunday 4th September 2016
Vancouver Whitecaps v New York Red Bulls
MLS
00:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD / Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

Northampton Town v MK Dons
League One
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Gillingham v Sheffield United
League One
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

England U20 v Brazil U20
International Friendly
14:30
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Turriff United v Hibernian
Scottish Challenge Cup 3rd Round
15:00
BBC ALBA

Slovakia v England
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD

Lithuania v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Malta v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Czech Republic v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Norway v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD
Monday 5th September 2016
Georgia v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Wales v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Serbia v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD / Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

Croatia v Turkey
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Israel v Italy
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Tuesday 6th September 2016
England U21 v Norway U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
17:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Sweden v Netherlands
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV4 / ITV4 HD

Belarus v France
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Cyprus v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Switzerland v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 9th September 2016
Man City U23 v Man Utd U23
Premier League 2
19:00
MUTV / MUTV HD

Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Waasland-Beveren v Club Brugge
Belgian Jupiler League
19:30
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

Reading v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

Real Sociedad v Espanyol
La Liga
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Saturday 10th September 2016
Liverpool U18 v Stoke City U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Man Utd U18 v West Brom U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
MUTV / MUTV HD

Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Celta Vigo v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
12:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Dover Athletic v Forest Green Rovers
National League
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Man Utd v Man City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Rhyl v Airbus UK Broughton
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Malaga v Villarreal
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports Red Button

Sevilla v Las Palmas
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Liverpool v Leicester City
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Derby County v Newcastle United
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Barcelona v Alaves
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD / Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Mix HD

TBC
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD
Sunday 11th September 2016
Sporting Gijon v Leganes
La Liga
11:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

TBC
Serie A
11:30
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Aston Villa v Nottingham Forest
Championship
13:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Liverpool U23 v Leicester City U23
Premier League 2
14:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Arsenal Ladies v Man City Women
FA Women's Super League
14:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Werder Bremen v FC Augsburg (joins match in progress)
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Valencia v Real Betis
La Liga
15:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Swansea City v Chelsea
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

TBC
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Mainz v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
16:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

Anderlecht v Sporting de Charleroi
Belgian Jupiler League
17:00
Premier Sports / Premier Sports HD

Granada v Eibar
La Liga
17:15
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Deportivo La Coruna v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
19:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

TBC
Serie A
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Monday 12th September 2016
FC Nuremberg v 1860 Munich
Bundesliga 2
19:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Sunderland v Everton
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 13th September 2016
PSG v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Basel v Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Dynamo Kiev v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Benfica v Besiktas
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Barcelona v Celtic
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Man City v Borussia Monchengladbach
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Bayern Munich v FC Rostov
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

PSV Eindhoven v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 14th September 2016
Bayer Leverkusen v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Tottenham Hotspur v Monaco
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Real Madrid v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Legia Warsaw v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Club Brugge v Leicester City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Porto v FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Lyon v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Juventus v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 15th September 2016
Feyenoord v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport TBC

England Women v Estonia Women
UEFA Women's EURO 2017 Qualifier
19:05
BBC Two / BBC Two HD

Southampton v Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport TBC
Friday 16th September 2016
FC Cologne v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 3 / BT Sport 3 HD

Chelsea v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 17th September 2016
Sutton United v Tranmere Rovers
National League
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Cardiff City v Leeds United
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Falkirk v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
17:15
BBC ALBA

The New Saints v Bala Town
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Everton v Middlesbrough
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Birmingham City v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 18th September 2016
Watford v Man Utd
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Dundee v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Crystal Palace v Stoke City
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Inverness CT v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
15:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Sunderland
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 19th September 2016
Tottenham Hotspur U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD
Tuesday 20th September 2016
Rangers v Queen of the South
Scottish League Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Leicester City v Chelsea
EFL Cup 3rd Round
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Wednesday 21st September 2016
Celtic v Alloa Athletic
Scottish League Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Northampton Town v Man Utd
EFL Cup 3rd Round
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Thursday 22nd September 2016
Aberdeen v St Johnstone
Scottish League Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Friday 23rd September 2016
Preston North End v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 24th September 2016
Wrexham v Chester
National League
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Man Utd v Leicester City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Dunfermline v St Mirren
Scottish Championship
17:15
BBC ALBA

Cardiff Metropolitan University v Aberystwyth Town
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Aston Villa v Newcastle United
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Sunday 25th September 2016
Aberdeen v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
13:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Liverpool U23 v Sunderland U23
Premier League 2
13:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Man City Women v Chelsea Ladies
FA Women's Super League
14:00
BT Sport TBC

West Ham v Southampton
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 26th September 2016
Burnley v Watford
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 27th September 2016
Monaco v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

CSKA Moscow v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Dortmund v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Sporting CP v Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Copenhagen v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Leicester City v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Sevilla v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Dinamo Zagreb v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 28th September 2016
Ludogorets v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Arsenal v FC Basel
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Besiktas v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Napoli v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Monchengladbach v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Celtic v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Atletico Madrid v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Rostov v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 29th September 2016
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Southampton
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v FC Zorya Luhansk
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport TBC
Friday 30th September 2016
Everton v Crystal Palace
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 1st October 2016
Swansea City v Liverpool
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Airbus UK Broughton v Llandudno
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Wolves v Norwich City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Dagenham & Redbridge v Tranmere Rovers
National League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Sunday 2nd October 2016
Man Utd v Stoke City
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Tottenham Hotspur v Man City
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Burnley v Arsenal
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 4th October 2016
Solihull Moors v Southport
National League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD
Thursday 6th October 2016
Austria v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Republic of Ireland v Georgia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Italy v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV4 / ITV4 HD
Friday 7th October 2016
Belgium v Bosnia-Herzegovina
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

France v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Portugal v Andorra
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD
Saturday 8th October 2016
Peterborough United v Bury
League One
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham
National League
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

England v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD

TBC
Scottish Challenge Cup 4th Round
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Scotland v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Northern Ireland v San Marino
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD
Sunday 9th October 2016
Oxford United v AFC Wimbledon
League One
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

MK Dons v Port Vale
League One
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Wales v Georgia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Finland v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Moldova v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Albania v Spain
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 3 / Sky Sports 3 HD

Macedonia v Italy
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD
Monday 10th October 2016
Faroe Islands v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Sweden v Bulgaria
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Netherlands v France
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV4 / ITV4 HD
Tuesday 11th October 2016
Kazakhstan v Romania
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Slovenia v England
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Slovakia v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD / Sky Sports 5 / Sky Sports 5 HD

Germany v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Friday 14th October 2016
Cardiff City v Bristol City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 15th October 2016
Chelsea v Leicester City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

The New Saints v Llandudno
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Aston Villa v Wolves
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Crystal Palace v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 16th October 2016
Huddersfield Town v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports 2 / Sky Sports 2 HD

Middlesbrough v Watford
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Southampton v Burnley
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 17th October 2016
Man Utd U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD / MUTV / MUTV HD

Liverpool v Man Utd
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 18th October 2016
CSKA Moscow v Monaco
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Bayer Leverkusen v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Sporting CP v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Real Madrid v Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Leicester City v FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Club Brugge v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Dinamo Zagreb v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Lyon v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 19th October 2016
Arsenal v Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

PSG v FC Basel
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Napoli v Besiktas
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Dynamo Kiev v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Celtic v Borussia Monchengladbach
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Barcelona v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Rostov v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Bayern Munich v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 20th October 2016
Inter Milan v Southampton
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v Fenerbahce
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport TBC
Friday 21st October 2016
Burton Albion v Birmingham City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 22nd October 2016
AFC Bournemouth v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Bangor City v Rhyl
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C / S4C HD

Nottingham Forest v Cardiff City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Liverpool v West Brom
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 23rd October 2016
Liverpool U23 v Everton U23
Premier League 2
13:00
LFCTV / LFCTV HD

Man City v Southampton
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Chelsea v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 28th October 2016
QPR v Brentford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 29th October 2016
Barrow v Eastleigh
National League
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD

Sunderland v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Blackburn Rovers v Wolves
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 30th October 2016
Birmingham City v Aston Villa
Championship
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Everton v West Ham
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Southampton v Chelsea
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 31st October 2016
Stoke City v Swansea City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 1st November 2016
Ludogorets v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Basel v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Besiktas v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Monchengladbach v Celtic
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Man City v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Atletico Madrid v FC Rostov
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

PSV Eindhoven v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 2nd November 2016
Monaco v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Tottenham Hotspur v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Dortmund v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Legia Warsaw v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Copenhagen v Leicester City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Porto v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Juventus v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 3rd November 2016
Fenerbahce v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport TBC

Southampton v Inter Milan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport TBC
Friday 4th November 2016
Brentford v Fulham
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 5th November 2016
Wolves v Derby County
Championship
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Bristol City v Brighton & Hove Albion
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Chelsea v Everton
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 6th November 2016
Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Liverpool v Watford
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester City v West Brom
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 11th November 2016
England v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Northern Ireland v Azerbaijan
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 12th November 2016
Swindon Town v Charlton Athletic
League One
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Austria v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 13th November 2016
Peterborough United v Bolton Wanderers
League One
12:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Chesterfield v Sheffield United
League One
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Tuesday 15th November 2016
England v Spain
International Friendly
20:00
ITV / ITV HD
Friday 18th November 2016
Brighton & Hove Albion v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 19th November 2016
Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Ipswich Town v Nottingham Forest
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 20th November 2016
Leeds United v Newcastle United
Championship
13:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Middlesbrough v Chelsea
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 21st November 2016
West Brom v Burnley
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 22nd November 2016
CSKA Moscow v Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:00
BT Sport TBC

Monaco v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Sporting CP v Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Dortmund v Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Leicester City v Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Copenhagen v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Dinamo Zagreb v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Sevilla v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 23rd November 2016
FC Rostov v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:00
BT Sport TBC

Arsenal v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Ludogorets v FC Basel
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Napoli v Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Besiktas v Benfica
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Celtic v Barcelona
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Borussia Monchengladbach v Man City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Atletico Madrid v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 24th November 2016
Sparta Prague v Southampton
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport TBC

Man Utd v Feyenoord
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport TBC
Friday 25th November 2016
Barnsley v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD
Saturday 26th November 2016
Burnley v Man City
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD

Rotherham United v Leeds United
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD

Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 1 HD / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 27th November 2016
Watford v Stoke City
Premier League
12:00
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Arsenal v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Southampton v Everton
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports 1 / Sky Sports 1 HD / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 6th December 2016
PSG v Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Basel v Arsenal
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Dynamo Kiev v Besiktas
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Benfica v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Barcelona v Borussia Monchengladbach
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Man City v Celtic
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Bayern Munich v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

PSV Eindhoven v FC Rostov
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 7th December 2016
Bayer Leverkusen v Monaco
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Tottenham Hotspur v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Real Madrid v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Legia Warsaw v Sporting CP
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Club Brugge v FC Copenhagen
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

FC Porto v Leicester City
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Lyon v Sevilla
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC

Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
19:45
BT Sport TBC
Thursday 8th December 2016
FC Zorya Luhansk v Man Utd
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
18:00
BT Sport TBC

Southampton v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:05
BT Sport TBC
Friday 24th March 2017
Republic of Ireland v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 26th March 2017
England v Lithuania
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD

Scotland v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Norway
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 3rd June 2017
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
19:45
BT Sport Showcase / BT Sport TBC
Saturday 10th June 2017
Scotland v England
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD / Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 11th June 2017
Republic of Ireland v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 1st September 2017
Malta v England
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Lithuania v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 2nd September 2017
Georgia v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Austria
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 4th September 2017
England v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Scotland v Malta
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 5th September 2017
Moldova v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Serbia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 4th October 2017
Northern Ireland v Czech Republic
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 5th October 2017
England v Slovenia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
ITV / ITV HD

Scotland v Slovakia
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 6th October 2017
Georgia v Wales
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Moldova
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 8th October 2017
Lithuania v England
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
ITV / ITV HD

Slovenia v Scotland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Northern Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 9th October 2017
Wales v Republic of Ireland
FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC